Vai al contenuto principale

Specializzandi/e

  • Retta Francesca
  • Ricci Andrea
  • Rinaldi Gianluca
  • Rinaudo Andrea
  • Risi Francesca
  • Rizzello Barbara
  • Rizzi Felice
  • Roccuzzo Gabriele
  • Roma Michele
  • Ronco Giada
  • Ronco Giuliano
  • Rondini Filippo
  • Rossi Arianna
  • Rossi Mattia
  • Rossi Sabrina
  • Rosso Daniela
  • Rosso Giulia
  • Rota Marta
  • Roux Anna
  • Rovetto Caterina
  • Rubatto Marco
  • Rugge Walter
  • Rusconi Valentina
  • Sabato Chiara
  • Salomone Pietro
  • Salvador Elena
  • Sanino Maura
  • Sanna Enrico
  • Sanseverino Luca
  • Santoro Federica
  • Santoro Marco
  • Sapei Elena
  • Saracco Margherita
  • Savi Lucia
  • Savoca Federica
  • Sbiroli Giulia
  • Scala Giuseppe
  • Scandella Michela
  • Scano Valeria
  • Scategni Virginia
  • Scavino Luigi
  • Schiara Laura Anna Maria
  • Schinocca Salvatore
  • Scollo Andrea
  • Sconfienza Elisa
  • Scudeler Luca
  • Selvatico Gloria
  • Sepe Maria Antonietta
  • Serra Alessandra
  • Serughetti Giovanni
  • Shahpouri Arani Shahriar
  • Shen Zhongyi
  • Sicora Francesca
  • Siliano Stefano
  • Silvestri Giulia
  • Simoncelli Martina
  • Simoncini Matteo
  • Sisca Federico
  • Sola Chiara
  • Squadrone Laura
  • Staffilano Elena
  • Staiani Martina
  • Staiano Maria Teresa
  • Staiano Riccardo
  • Stalla Francesco Maria
  • Striglia Elio
  • Stroffolini Giacomo
  • Surra Astrid Cecilia
  • Tarrini Daniele
  • Taurian Silvia
  • Testa Anna
  • Testa Giulia
  • Tetti Martina
  • Timpano Antonella
  • Torresan Stefano
  • Traviglia Gabriele
  • Trevisan Giulia
  • Tribuzio Anna
  • Tricarico Lucia
  • Trinh Do An Andrea
  • Trucco Giorgio
  • Trucco Giulia
  • Vai Edoardo
  • Vaira Matteo Pio
  • Valente Eduardo
  • Valente Matteo
  • Valenti Gloria
  • Valentini Letizia
  • Valerio Silvia
  • Vallero Damiano Maria
  • Vanoni Federico
  • Vanzino Margherita
  • Varaldo Emanuele
  • Vasile Viviana
  • Venuti Francesco
  • Vesan Matteo Pietro
  • Viglino Francesca
  • Viglione Umberto
  • Vignoni Federico
  • Vissio Elena
  • Vita Davide
  • Volpe Alessandra
  • Witel Gianluca Robert
  • Zaccaro Lorenzo
  • Zardo Federica
  • Zenone Mattia
  • Zizzi Carlotta Federica
  • Znaidi Wassila
  • Zocchi Lamberto Davide Augusto
  • Zoia Marta
  • Personale Tecnico Amministrativo

  • Abate Maria Lorena
  • Agostino Samuel
  • Aiello Loredana
  • Allegro Damiano
  • Allione Alessandra
  • Attanasio Angelo
  • Beltramo Elena
  • Biondo Salvatore
  • Birolo Giovanni
  • Bongioanni Daniela
  • Bordin Valeria
  • Bosco Ornella
  • Botta Cristina
  • Bruno Ettore
  • Catalano Maria Graziella
  • Ciliberto Emanuela
  • Consani Ornella
  • Cottone Marco
  • Damo Silva
  • Davico Laura Margherita
  • De Francesco Concetta
  • De Michieli Franco
  • Deambrosis Ilaria
  • Dell' Olio Rosanna
  • Dentelli Patrizia
  • Di Paola Daniela
  • Dipartimento Di Scienze Mediche Direzione
  • Favaro Enrica
  • Ferrone Marina Maria Teresa
  • Fiano Valentina
  • Fragiacomo Angela
  • Gai Paolo
  • Gariano Adelina
  • Gaude Mirella
  • Grange Cristina
  • Grua Andrea
  • Hoskins Julian
  • Ianni Palarchio Angela
  • Lamberti Luciano
  • Lisa Francesco
  • Margolicci Angelamaria
  • Mariani Sara
  • Mascaro Saveria
  • Milani Lorenzo
  • Multari Domenica
  • Niceforo Cinzia
  • Nunnari Marina Santina
  • Olivero Antonella
  • Ortolan Erika
  • Pala Valentina
  • Pecchioni Carla
  • Pinach Silvia
  • Postiglione Rossella
  • Rizzi Laura
  • Rosso Chiara
  • Russo Alessia
  • Schiavone Domenica
  • Sciandra Mauro
  • Sità Cristina
  • Togliatto Gabriele
  • Trento Marina
  • Tronci Sonia
  • Trotto Gatta Franca
  • Vallini Lucia
  • Vizio Barbara
  • Zampieri Roberta
  • Laureati/e frequentatori/frequentatrici

  • Bellò Marilena
  • Cocchi Enrico
  • Monge Chiara
  • Rosso Arturo
  • Professori/Professoresse a contratto

  • Belcastro Sara
  • De Pasquale Paolo
  • Ivaldi Marco
  • Ponzo Valentina
  • Docenti per convenzione

  • Isaia Giovanni Carlo
  • Afferenti temporanei/e

  • Augeri Stefania
  • Bellone Graziella
  • Bima Paolo
  • Bracci Cristiano
  • Bucca Caterina
  • Carradori Tullia
  • Cassader Maurizio
  • Deregibus Maria Chiara
  • Frairia Roberto
  • Gai Chiara
  • Graneri Lorenzo
  • Mantoan Barbara
  • Massari Lucia
  • Merletti Franco
  • Negro Federica
  • Pardini Barbara
  • Pomatto Margherita Alba Carlotta
  • Ponzetto Antonio
  • Porta Massimo
  • Rolla Giovanni
  • Segoloni Giuseppe
  • Viberti Clara
  • Collaboratori/Collaboratrici

  • Caldara Vincenzo
  • Cervetti Ornella
  • Grasso Chiara Celestina
  • Imperatore Luigi
  • Sassi Francesca
  • Borsisti

  • Avico Anna
  • Bailon Mariagiulia
  • Baschirotto Loretta
  • Bellettini Matteo
  • Billi Martina
  • Brun Rodolfo
  • Cappiello Vincenzo
  • Carena Laura Anna Maria
  • De Bellis Lisa
  • Dileo Eleonora
  • Fallara Davide
  • Ferrarotti Debora
  • Ferro Arianna
  • Figus Fabiana Assunta
  • Fiorentino Gloria
  • Galici Sofia
  • Gallo Giuseppe
  • Genco Mattia
  • Giannelli Jacopo
  • Grosso Cecilia
  • Lazzero Maurizio
  • Menegatti Giorgia
  • Mioli Fiorenza
  • Moscone Virginia
  • Nicotra Federica
  • Novello Francesca
  • Ojeda Mercado Daniela
  • Onida Martina
  • Paladino Arianna
  • Pedrolli Francesca
  • Quaglino Anna
  • Repetto Federica
  • Risso Alessandra
  • Rocca Chiara
  • Saglia Claudia
  • Scolari Caterina
  • Scumaci Elena
  • Soloperto Sara
  • Tampieri Cristian
  • Tarditi Silvia
  • Vinci Aurora
  • Pagine:
    Location: https://www.dsm.unito.it/robots.html
    Non cliccare qui!