Vai al contenuto principale

Specializzandi/e

  • Rabajoli Alessandra
  • Rabajoli Gianluca
  • Ragni Alberto
  • Ramondetta Alice
  • Randone Paolo
  • Ravera Agnese
  • Ravetti Anna
  • Ravotti Michele
  • Reano Alessandro
  • Repetto Caterina
  • Repetto Federica
  • Retta Francesca
  • Rettegno Sara
  • Ridolfi Irene
  • Rigamonti Nicoletta
  • Rinaldi Gianluca
  • Rinaudo Andrea
  • Risi Francesca
  • Rizza Stefano
  • Rizzi Felice
  • Roma Michele
  • Ronco Giuliano
  • Rondini Filippo
  • Rossi Arianna
  • Rossi Sabrina
  • Rosso Greta
  • Rota Marta
  • Rubatto Marco
  • Rugge Walter
  • Russo Caterina
  • Saglietto Andrea
  • Salassa Martina
  • Sallicandro Ester
  • Salomone Pietro
  • Salvador Elena
  • Sanino Maura
  • Sanna Enrico
  • Santacesaria Sara
  • Santarelli Marco
  • Santoro Federica
  • Sappa Matteo
  • Saracco Margherita
  • Sardi Davide
  • Sbiroli Giulia
  • Scandella Michela
  • Scano Valeria
  • Scategni Virginia
  • Schiara Laura Anna Maria
  • Schinocca Salvatore
  • Scollo Andrea
  • Sconfienza Elisa
  • Scudeler Luca
  • Segre Elisabetta
  • Serra Alessandra
  • Serughetti Giovanni
  • Sicora Francesca
  • Siliquini Niccolo'
  • Silvestri Giulia
  • Simoncelli Martina
  • Simoncini Matteo
  • Sobrero Gabriele
  • Squadrone Laura
  • Stalla Francesco Maria
  • Striglia Elio
  • Stroffolini Giacomo
  • Surra Astrid Cecilia
  • Susca Sara
  • Tarantino Vanessa
  • Tarragoni Rita
  • Tarrini Daniele
  • Testa Anna
  • Tetti Martina
  • Tibaldi Michela
  • Tiralongo Paolo
  • Torresan Stefano
  • Tota Daniele
  • Traviglia Gabriele
  • Trentalange Alice
  • Tricarico Lucia
  • Trucco Giulia
  • Vaira Matteo Pio
  • Valente Eduardo
  • Valente Matteo
  • Valentini Letizia
  • Valerio Silvia
  • Varaldo Emanuele
  • Vasile Viviana
  • Ventrella Federica
  • Venuti Francesco
  • Verardi Roberto
  • Vesan Matteo Pietro
  • Vespi Luca
  • Viglino Francesca
  • Vignoni Federico
  • Visconti Massimiliano
  • Vissio Elena
  • Volpe Alessandra
  • Witel Gianluca Robert
  • Zaccaro Lorenzo
  • Zardo Federica
  • Zenone Mattia
  • Zizzi Carlotta Federica
  • Zocchi Lamberto Davide Augusto
  • Zurlo Carlo
  • Personale Tecnico Amministrativo

  • Abate Maria Lorena
  • Aiello Loredana
  • Alemanno Natalina
  • Allegro Damiano
  • Attanasio Angelo
  • Beltramo Elena
  • Bertolino Laura
  • Biondo Salvatore
  • Bongioanni Daniela
  • Bordin Valeria
  • Bosco Ornella
  • Botta Cristina
  • Bruno Ettore
  • Catalano Maria Graziella
  • Ciliberto Emanuela
  • Consani Ornella
  • Damo Silva
  • Davico Laura Margherita
  • De Francesco Concetta
  • De Michieli Franco
  • Deambrosis Ilaria
  • Dell' Olio Rosanna
  • Dentelli Patrizia
  • Di Gaetano Cornelia
  • Di Paola Daniela
  • Favaro Enrica
  • Ferrone Marina Maria Teresa
  • Fiano Valentina
  • Gai Paolo
  • Gariano Adelina
  • Gaude Mirella
  • Giaretta Fulvia Maria
  • Grua Andrea
  • Gugliotta Patrizia
  • Hoskins Julian
  • Ianni Palarchio Angela
  • Lamberti Luciano
  • Lisa Francesco
  • Margolicci Angelamaria
  • Mariani Sara
  • Mascaro Saveria
  • Niceforo Cinzia
  • Nunnari Marina Santina
  • Olivero Antonella
  • Ortolan Erika
  • Pecchioni Carla
  • Pinach Silvia
  • Prati Adriana
  • Puddu Giuseppe
  • Rendine Sabina
  • Rizzi Laura
  • Rosso Chiara
  • Russo Alessia
  • Santoiemma Maria Grazia
  • Schiavone Domenica
  • Sciandra Mauro
  • Sità Cristina
  • Taliano Marina
  • Togliatto Gabriele
  • Trento Marina
  • Trotto Gatta Franca
  • Vallini Lucia
  • Vizio Barbara
  • Williams Tracy Ann
  • Zampieri Roberta
  • Professori/Professoresse a contratto

  • Belcastro Sara
  • Ivaldi Marco
  • Simonov Mikhail
  • Afferenti temporanei/e

  • Aneli Serena
  • Bauducco Sara
  • Belloni Graziella
  • Brussino Alessandro
  • Bua Adriana
  • Bucca Caterina
  • Cavallo Luca
  • De Regibus Maria Chiara
  • Di Certo Jacopo
  • Frairia Roberto
  • Gaita Fiorenzo
  • Grange Cristina
  • Isaia Giovanni Carlo
  • Nicola Stefania
  • Orzan Fulvio
  • Pardini Barbara
  • Persico Elio
  • Pizzo Benedetta
  • Ponzetto Antonio
  • Pozzi Elisa
  • Pullano Verdiana
  • Rostagno Elisabetta
  • Rovere Matteo
  • Rozzo Giulia
  • Scocchia Angelo
  • Segoloni Giuseppe
  • Tetta Ciro
  • Touscoz Antonio
  • Viberti Clara
  • Vizzini Loredana
  • Collaboratori/Collaboratrici

  • Boglione Lucio
  • Cervetti Ornella
  • Fragiacomo Angela
  • Imperatore Luigi
  • Peola Silvia
  • Borsisti

  • Airale Lorenzo
  • Alizzi Silvia
  • Allione Alessandra
  • Astore Serena
  • Augeri Stefania
  • Bafico Giancarlo
  • Bratti Giovanna
  • Canova Daniela
  • Carena Laura Anna Maria
  • Data Ernaldo
  • De Vivo Elisa Delia
  • Di Leva Anna
  • Falca Giuliana
  • La Vecchia Marta
  • Leone Agnese
  • Massano Alessandro
  • Moiso Leonardo
  • Nervo Alice Anna
  • Nesi Ginevra
  • Pennisi Giovanni
  • Saracino Luca
  • Sauro Pina
  • Trevisan Morena
  • Valenzano Marina
  • Verzon Giulia
  • Pagine:
    Non cliccare qui!